Mac Ahlberg

Photo of Mac Ahlberg

If you have the rights to a photo of Mac Ahlberg, please contact us.

AKA

Bert Torn

Director AKA

Bert Torn

Birthday

June 12, 1931 (would be 86 years old)

Date of Death

October 26, 2012 (details)

Astrology

Gemini 

Birthplace

Stockholm, Sweden 

Years Active as Director

1975-1977

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Bel AmiVideo-X-Pix19751DO
Justine and JulietteImpulse19752DRO
MollyUnknown1977  
Second Coming Of EvaMetro19754DRO