Kovi

Photo of Kovi

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Hot Video

AKA

Kovy

Director AKA

Kovy

Birthday

January 24, 1957 (59 years old)

Astrology

Aquarius 

Birthplace

Hungary 

Years Active as Director

1995-2013

Website

http://twitter.com/koviluxx

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Hungarian

Hair Colors

Black/Brown

Height

6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)

Weight

220 lbs (100 kg)

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data

AVN Awards

2003
Nominee: Best Director: Foreign Release, Pirate Fetish Machine 4: Sex Terminators (2002)

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
A Levego FenegyerekeiLuXx Video2005  
Amores ProhibidosIFG2007  
Amorous LiaisonsXcel19961 
Anal DancingPure Play Media20062DRO
Beautiful Girls of Europe 1Sunshine Films19951R
Beautiful Girls of Europe 2Sunshine Films19951 
Bend Over BabyScala B.V.2009 O
Big Boob BeautiesScala B.V.2008 O
Black Label 12: JuliaPrivate20002DRO
Black Label 15: Indiana Mack 1Private20003O
Black Label 16: Santo Domingo ConnectionPrivate20003DRO
Black Label 19: Eternal LovePrivate20016DRO
Black Label 20: Brides And BitchesPrivate20015DO
Black Label 21: Lust Tango In ParisPrivate200110O
Black Label 23: Guns And Rough SexPrivate20025DRO
Black Label 25: Love Is In The WebPrivate20023O
Black Label 27: Love StoryPrivate20026DO
Black Label 35: Anal MermaidsPrivate20043DO
Brunettes on FirePrivate20023DRO
BustySinners2006 O
Computerized Sex CravingsPrivate20004DRO
Creamy CockmunchersScala B.V.2009 O
Cum On My TitsScala B.V.2006 DRO
D.N.A.Private20025O
Desert Camp Sex ExchangePrivate20014DO
Devil Deep InsidePrivate20032DO
EricaPrivate20001DRO
EternalPleasure Productions19991DRO
Fantastic MouthfuckingScala B.V.2009 O
Farsangi huncutsagokLuXx Video1999 DR
Fitness eXLuXx Video2005  
Focus On X 2Scala B.V.2011 O
Garden of SeductionNew Sensations20032DRO
Girl Takes a RideVCA19981 
Gola Profonda Delle SegretariePink'O1998  
Hard Trained TeensScala B.V.2009 O
Hardcore HotelVCA19971 
Home AloneScala B.V.2009 DRO
Hungarian Sex ServiceVCA1997  
Indiana Mack 2: Sex in the DesertPrivate20013DO
Intrigue and PleasurePrivate20015RO
Kaloz RadioLuXx Video2003  
Lady LuckLuXx Video2007 O
Lap DanceVCA19991DRO
Love SpectrumXcel1997  
Magic GraffitiDaring20081DRO
Magic TouchAdult Tip Top19971DRO
Michelle és SandraLuXx Video2002  
MIF: Men in Fuck 1Nu-Tech Digital1999 D
MIF: Men in Fuck 2LuXx Video2000  
Mommie Is Still HotScala B.V.2009 O
Mouthful of MojoSinners2010 O
Old GoldScala B.V.2011 O
Pirate Deluxe 14: Splendor Of HellPrivate20016DRO
Pirate Deluxe 15: Eternal EcstasyPrivate20015O
Pirate Deluxe 16: Fetish ObsessionPrivate20014DO
Pirate Fetish Machine 1: Colette's Kinky DesiresPrivate20014DO
Pirate Fetish Machine 11: Fetish RecallPrivate2003 DO
Pirate Fetish Machine 2: Dominatrix Sex GambitPrivate2001 DRO
Pirate Fetish Machine 3: Fetish and MagicPrivate20014DRO
Pirate Fetish Machine 4: Sex TerminatorsPrivate20022DR
Pirate Fetish Machine 5: Sex in a FramePrivate20022DO
Pirate Fetish Machine 6: Funky Fetish Horror ShowPrivate20023DRO
Pirate Fetish Machine 7: Fetish TVPrivate20022DO
Pirate Fetish Machine 8: Fetish AcademyPrivate20023DRO
Pirate Fetish Machine 9: No Job No BlowPrivate20032DO
Private Gold 32: Lethal InformationPrivate19983DRO
Private Gold 33: Cuntry ClubPrivate19983DRO
Private Gold 81: Porn Wars 1Private20067DRO
Private Gold 83: Porn Wars 2Private20061DRO
Private Gold 84: Porn Wars 3Private20061DRO
Private Reality 1: Sexy TemptationPrivate20011DRO
Private Reality 10: Ladder Of LovePrivate20024RO
Private Reality 12: Dangerous GirlsPrivate2002 DO
Private Reality 13: Explosive WomenPrivate20031DRO
Private Reality 14: Girls of DesirePrivate20031DRO
Private Reality 15: Never Say NoPrivate2003 O
Private Reality 2: Pure PleasurePrivate20016DRO
Private Reality 4: Just Do It to MePrivate20014DRO
Private Reality 5: Click Here To EnterPrivate20021DRO
Private Reality 6: Dangerous GamesPrivate20024DRO
Private Reality 7: Wild AdventuresPrivate20024DRO
Private Reality 8: Summer LovePrivate20022DRO
Private Reality 9: Do Not DisturbPrivate20024DRO
Private Specials 22: Young Pussies and Mature CocksPrivate2009 DRO
Private Specials 27: Fuck My Big BoobsPrivate20092DRO
Private Specials 30: College Girls Love Double CreampiesPrivate20102DO
Private Specials 35: 6 Teachers Take It Up The AssPrivate20103DO
Private Triple X Files 10: MemoriesPrivate19987DRO
Private Triple X Files 11: JenniferPrivate19985DRO
Private Triple X Files 12: Eat UpPrivate19984DRO
Private Triple X Files 8: DungeonPrivate19982DRO
Private Triple X Files 9: HyapatiaPrivate19985DRO
Private XXX 10Private20002DRO
Private XXX 11: High Level SexPrivate20002DRO
Private XXX 12: Sex, Lust And Video-tapesPrivate20001DRO
Private XXX 13: Sexual HeatPrivate20011DRO
Private XXX 14: Cum With MePrivate20014DO
Private XXX 15: Total DesirePrivate20011DRO
Private XXX 2Private19992DRO
Private XXX 3Private19992DRO
Private XXX 4Private19993DRO
Private XXX 6Private19995DRO
Private XXX 7Private19991DRO
Private XXX 8Private20002DRO
Private XXX 9Private20003DRO
Rough TeensScala B.V.2009 O
Scharfe StrohwitwenTabu Love2005  
Sesso in AgenziaLuXx Video1997  
Sex AmbassadorNew Sensations20045DRO
Sex And GunsPrivate20032 
Sex Secrets of the PaparazziPrivate20021DRO
Sex SlidersPrivate19999O
Sexy Exquisite Looking MumsScala B.V.2009 O
Slip Into My OrificeScala B.V.2010 O
Some Like it HotVCA19971O
Take On MeNew Sensations20061DRO
TeenielisciousScala B.V.2009 O
Teens Like It HardScala B.V.2009 DRO
Tini Tonik 2LuXx Video2005  
Top Secret (II)Goldlight2000 O
Tribal FantasiesPrivate20051DRO
Undiscovered Depths 3Collateral Damage XXX2013 O
Victoria's Wet SecretsPrivate20045O
Virginia's StoryPrivate20002DRO
We Are Still TeenagersScala B.V.2009 O
Wife Lover WhoreNew Sensations20044DRO
Yasmine And The MasseusesVideo Marc Dorcel2007 O
Yasmine: Sex for CashVideo Marc Dorcel2006 O
Young and WilderScala B.V.2007 O