Kirdy Stevens

Photo of Kirdy Stevens

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Standard Digital

AKA

M.M. Dimitri

Director AKA

M.M. Dimitri

Birthday

??/??/1920

Date of Death

October 20, 2012 (details)

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

No data 

Years Active as Director

1976-1987