John Leslie

Photo of John Leslie

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Caballero Control Corp.

AKA

John Leslie Dupre

Director AKA

John Leslie Dupre

Birthday

January 25, 1945 (would be 72 years old)

Date of Death

December 05, 2010 (details)

Astrology

Aquarius 

Birthplace

East Liverpool, OH 

Years Active as Director

1987-2010

Website

Facebook (fanpage)

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Colors

Black/Grey

Height

5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight

176 lbs (80 kg)

Tattoos

None

Piercings

None


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Anal PayloadEvil Angel20091DRO
AngelsVCA19921DR
Anything That MovesVCA19923DRO
Ass Trap 1Evil Angel20083DRO
Ass Trap 2Evil Angel20093DRO
Ass Trap 3Evil Angel20094DRO
BadVCA19917DRO
Bad HabitsVCA19942DRO
Bare MarketVCA19933 
Big Ass CrackersEvil Angel20102DRO
Big Tit Crackers 1Evil Angel2010 DRO
Big Tit Crackers 2Evil Angel20112DRO
Brianna Love Her Fine Sexy SelfJohn Leslie Productions20077DRO
CatwomanVCA19884DRO
ChameleonVCA19895DO
ChameleonsVCA19927DR
Crack Her Jack 1Evil Angel20038DRO
Crack Her Jack 10Evil Angel20094DRO
Crack Her Jack 11Evil Angel20091DRO
Crack Her Jack 2Evil Angel20034DRO
Crack Her Jack 3Evil Angel20044DRO
Crack Her Jack 4Evil Angel20053DRO
Crack Her Jack 5Evil Angel20063DRO
Crack Her Jack 6Evil Angel20062DRO
Crack Her Jack 7Evil Angel20072DRO
Crack Her Jack 8Evil Angel20072DRO
Crack Her Jack 9Evil Angel20073DRO
Curse of the Cat WomanVCA19919DRO
Defend Our PornEvil Angel20083DRO
Dirty Tricks 1Evil Angel19953DRO
Dirty Tricks 2Evil Angel19962DRO
Dog WalkerJohn Leslie Productions19944DRO
Don't Make Me Beg 1Evil Angel20093DRO
Don't Make Me Beg 2Evil Angel20091DRO
Don't Make Me Beg 3Evil Angel20102DRO
Don't Make Me Beg 4Evil Angel20113DRO
Drop Sex 1Evil Angel19973DRO
Drop Sex 2Evil Angel20043DRO
Fresh Meat 1Evil Angel19952DRO
Fresh Meat 10Evil Angel20003DRO
Fresh Meat 11Evil Angel20006DRO
Fresh Meat 12Evil Angel20017DRO
Fresh Meat 13Evil Angel20024DRO
Fresh Meat 14Evil Angel20022DRO
Fresh Meat 15Evil Angel20025DRO
Fresh Meat 16Evil Angel20035DRO
Fresh Meat 17Evil Angel20035DRO
Fresh Meat 18Evil Angel20047DRO
Fresh Meat 19Evil Angel20053DRO
Fresh Meat 2Evil Angel19951DRO
Fresh Meat 20Evil Angel20052DRO
Fresh Meat 21Evil Angel20061DRO
Fresh Meat 22Evil Angel20071DRO
Fresh Meat 23Evil Angel20073DRO
Fresh Meat 24Evil Angel20072DRO
Fresh Meat 25Evil Angel20081DRO
Fresh Meat 26Evil Angel20091DRO
Fresh Meat 27Evil Angel2010 DRO
Fresh Meat 28Evil Angel20101DRO
Fresh Meat 29Evil Angel20111DRO
Fresh Meat 3Evil Angel19962DRO
Fresh Meat 4Evil Angel19974DRO
Fresh Meat 5Evil Angel19982DRO
Fresh Meat 6Evil Angel19983DRO
Fresh Meat 7Evil Angel19996DRO
Fresh Meat 8Evil Angel19993DRO
Fresh Meat 9Evil Angel20001DRO
Gobble the Goop 1Evil Angel20046DRO
Gobble the Goop 2Evil Angel20053DRO
Gobble the Goop 3Evil Angel20073DRO
Going Down SlowVCA19882DO
Hate To See You GoVCA19911DRO
Hot ScaldingVCA1989  
Inter-racial Payload 3Evil Angel20121DRO
Jet FuelEvil Angel20083DRO
Jet Fuel 2Evil Angel20093DRO
Jet Fuel 3Evil Angel20102DRO
John Leslie Goes DeepEvil Angel2012 DRO
John Leslie Goes Deep 2Evil Angel20131DRO
John Leslie's PhenomsEvil Angel2014 DO
Laying The GhostVCA19911 
Lecher 1Evil Angel19985DRO
Lecher 2: Looking for StraysEvil Angel19983DRO
Mad LoveVCA1989 DRO
MILF AngelsEvil Angel20131DRO
MILF BitchesEvil Angel20102DRO
Naomi: There's Only OneEvil Angel20065DRO
Nightshift Nurses 1VCA19872DRO
Nobody's LookingVCA19931 
Nurse TailsVCA19942 
Oh What A NightVCA19901DO
PillowmanVCA19882DR
Playin' DirtyVCA19904DRO
Rachel's ChoiceEvil Angel20082DRO
RehearsalVCA19932DRO
Second SkinVCA1989 O
SexophreniaVCA1993  
Slick HoneyVCA19892DRO
Slut Tracker 1Evil Angel20103DRO
Slut Tracker 2Evil Angel20111DRO
Strange CurvesVCA19904DO
TeaseVCA19903DRO
Top It OffVCA19901D
Veronica Da SouzaEvil Angel20053DRO
Voyeur 1Evil Angel19945DRO
Voyeur 10Evil Angel19974DRO
Voyeur 11Evil Angel19983DRO
Voyeur 12Evil Angel19985DRO
Voyeur 13Evil Angel19993DRO
Voyeur 14Evil Angel19994DRO
Voyeur 15Evil Angel19993DRO
Voyeur 16Evil Angel20002DRO
Voyeur 17Evil Angel20002DRO
Voyeur 18Evil Angel20003DRO
Voyeur 19Evil Angel20014DRO
Voyeur 2Evil Angel19942DRO
Voyeur 20Evil Angel20013DRO
Voyeur 21Evil Angel20024DRO
Voyeur 22Evil Angel20022DRO
Voyeur 23Evil Angel20024DRO
Voyeur 24Evil Angel20033DRO
Voyeur 25Evil Angel20032DRO
Voyeur 26: Torpedo SlamEvil Angel20032DRO
Voyeur 27: Private Casting Party 5Evil Angel20043DRO
Voyeur 28Evil Angel20043DRO
Voyeur 29Evil Angel20053DRO
Voyeur 3Evil Angel19954DRO
Voyeur 30Evil Angel20055DRO
Voyeur 31Evil Angel20062DRO
Voyeur 32Evil Angel20062DRO
Voyeur 33Evil Angel20075DRO
Voyeur 34Evil Angel20082DRO
Voyeur 35Evil Angel20081DRO
Voyeur 36Evil Angel20093DRO
Voyeur 37Evil Angel20102DRO
Voyeur 4Evil Angel1995 DRO
Voyeur 5Evil Angel19953DRO
Voyeur 6Evil Angel19966DRO
Voyeur 7Evil Angel19963DRO
Voyeur 8Evil Angel19963DRO
Voyeur 9Evil Angel19972DRO
Voyeur's Best Anal Blonde CocksuckersEvil Angel20051DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 1Evil Angel19975DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 2Evil Angel1998 DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 3Evil Angel19992DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 4Evil Angel20003DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 5Evil Angel20011DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 6Evil Angel20021DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 7Evil Angel20031DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 8Evil Angel20042DRO
Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs and Anals 9Evil Angel20052DRO
Wet Shots Three-Ways 3VCA1988  
What the Fuck: Big Tits Bitches and AssEvil Angel20112DRO