Gerard Damiano

Photo of Gerard Damiano

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Arrow Films

AKA

Jerry Gerard, Albert Gork

Director AKA

Jerry Gerard, Albert Gork

Birthday

August 04, 1928 (would be 89 years old)

Date of Death

October 25, 2008 (details)

Astrology

Leo 

Birthplace

New York, NY 

Years Active as Director

1968-1994

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American, Italian

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Acchiappa CazziGrand'Idea1991  
All About '_'Arrow Productions19721 
Beyond Your Wildest DreamsVideo Home Library1981 DRO
Bottoms UpCal Vista1971 DRO
Can't Get EnoughAlpha Blue Archives19841DRO
Candy's Little Sister SugarVidco Entertainment19881DRO
ChangesSomething Weird Video1970 DRO
Confessions of Linda LovelaceArrow Productions19731D
Consenting AdultsVideo-X-Pix1982 DRO
CravingsVCA19851DRO
Deep ThroatArrow Productions197213DRO
Devil in Miss Jones 1VCX197313DRO
Dirty MoviesVidco Entertainment1989 DRO
Evil Ways Of LoveAlpha Blue Archives19721DR
FantasyVCX1979 DRO
Flesh and FantasyVCA1985 DR
For Richer For PoorerVCX19791DO
Forbidden BodiesWet Video19861 
Future SodomVidco Entertainment19881DRO
Giochi di CoppiaTC21991  
Hungry MouthDistribPix1975  
Inside EverybodyAVC1984 O
Joint VentureAVC1978  
Just For The Hell Of ItCaballero Home Video1991  
Lessons in LustLA Video1987 O
Let My Puppets ComeIvy Classics Inc19762DRO
Manbait 1VCA19912 
Manbait 2VCA1992  
Marriage ManualUnknown1968  
Maximum HeadEssex Video / Electric Hollywood1987  
MeatballArrow Productions19721DRO
Memories Within Miss AggieArrow Productions19743DO
Naked Goddess 1VCA19912DRO
Naked Goddess 2VCA19942DRO
Never So DeepVCX19813DRO
Night HungerAVC1983 DRO
Night MagicEssex Video / Electric Hollywood1984  
Nina Hartley: Queen Of CockCaballero Classics2013 DRO
OdysseyVCX19773DRO
PeopleVideo-X-Pix19784DRO
Perils Of PaulaCaballero Home Video1989 DRO
PortraitArrow Productions1974 DRO
Proposta OscenaGrand'Idea1993  
Return to Alpha BlueAVC19841 
Ruthless WomenEssex Video / Electric Hollywood1989  
Satisfiers of Alpha BlueAVC19803DRO
Sex USAArrow Productions1970 DRO
Skin FlicksAVC19783DRO
Slightly UsedVidco Entertainment1987 DRO
Splendor In The AssCaballero Home Video1989 DO
Sposa Rotta in CuloGrand'Idea1991  
Story Of JoannaAVC19754DRO
Swedish Erotica 87Caballero Home Video2007 DRO
Throat 12 Years AfterVCA19842DO
UltrasexVCA19872DO
Whose Fantasy is This AnywayAVC1983  
Young Girls in Tight JeansVidco Entertainment19891DRO