Francis Leroi

Photo of Francis Leroi

If you have the rights to a photo of Francis Leroi, please contact us.

AKA

Jim Clack, Francis Leroy

Director AKA

Jim Clack, Francis Leroy

Birthday

September 05, 1942 (would be 74 years old)

Date of Death

March 21, 2002 (details)

Astrology

Virgo 

Birthplace

Paris, France 

Years Active as Director

1975-2001