Bob Mizer

Photo of Bob Mizer

If you have the rights to a photo of Bob Mizer, please contact us.

AKA

Robert Henry Mizer

Director AKA

Robert Henry Mizer

Birthday

March 27, 1922 (would be 95 years old)

Date of Death

May 12, 1992 (details)

Astrology

Aries 

Birthplace

Idaho 

Years Active as Director

1970-1992

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
1970 Hot Summer SpecialAthletic Model Guild1970  
Anal Erotic 1Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 2Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 3Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 4Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 5Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 6Athletic Model Guild1980  
Anal Erotic 7Athletic Model Guild1980  
Best Size 12AMG Video1987  
Best Size 13Athletic Model Guild1987  
Best Size 18Athletic Model Guild1987  
Best Size 21Athletic Model Guild1990  
Best Size 25AMG Video2000  
Best Size 29AMG Video   
Billy BoyAthletic Model Guild1970  
Bondage 1Athletic Model Guild1985  
Brawn Over Brains Athletic Model Guild2008  
New RecruitAthletic Model Guild2010  
Wrestling Live 1Athletic Model Guild1986  
Wrestling Live 2Athletic Model Guild1986  
Wrestling Live 25Athletic Model Guild19861 
Wrestling Live 26Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 28Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 29Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 3Athletic Model Guild1986  
Wrestling Live 31Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 32Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 33Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 34Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 35Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 36Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 37Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 38Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 39Athletic Model Guild1990  
Wrestling Live 40Athletic Model Guild1990